CCWHA Standings

# TEAMGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA
1Adrian College12120248011
2Miami University12921185019
3Michigan State University853104525
4University of Michigan83561916
5Grand Valley State University42241510
6Robert Morris University41321013
7Davenport University6060554
8Aquinas College100100884
Last Updated: December 9, 2018

League tiebreaker rules are as follows:
1. Head to Head
2. Goals Against (head to head)
3. Goals For (head to head)
4. Least penalty minutes (head to head)
5. Total Goals Against

If something appears incorrect or you have any questions, please contact our webmaster.

', 'auto'); ga('set', 'forceSSL', true); ga('send', 'pageview');