', 'auto'); ga('set', 'forceSSL', true); ga('send', 'pageview');

CCWHA Standings

# TEAMGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA
1Adrian College11100121869
2Miami University11731144728
3Michigan State University7511112314
4University of Michigan9432102717
5Robert Morris University63361612
6Grand Valley State University724151724
7Davenport University513121432
8Aquinas College917121574
9Ohio State University70611136
Last Updated: December 10, 2017

 

League tie breaker rules are as follows:
1. Head to Head
2. Goals Against (head to head)
3. Goals For (head to head)
4. Least penalty minutes (head to head)
5. Total Goals Against

 

 

If something appears incorrect or you have any questions, please contact our webmaster.