CCWHA Standings

# TEAMGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA
1Adrian College14140289112
2Michigan State University14113228131
3Grand Valley State University14941195031
4Miami University149412195323
5University of Michigan1459103144
6Robert Morris University1441083251
7Davenport University1431163385
8Aquinas College14014012106
Last Updated: February 11, 2019

League tiebreaker rules are as follows:
1. Head to Head
2. Goals Against (head to head)
3. Goals For (head to head)
4. Least penalty minutes (head to head)
5. Total Goals Against

If something appears incorrect or you have any questions, please contact our webmaster.

', 'auto'); ga('set', 'forceSSL', true); ga('send', 'pageview');