All D1 game times are listed as “puck drop” time.

           
DATEPUCK DROPHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAMSCORELOCATIONNOTES
10/1/20219:30 PMAdrian6UM-Ann Arbor0Arrington Ice ArenaAdrian, MI
10/8/20216:00 PMIndiana Tech4Miami1Sport One/Parkview ice hausFort Wayne, IN
10/9/20214:20 PMMiami1Indiana Tech2Goggin Ice CenterOxford, OH
10/9/20217:00 PMUM-Dearborn3UM-Ann Arbor0UM-D FieldhouseDearborn, MI
10/10/20218:30 PMUM-Ann Arbor0Adrian College2Yost Ice ArenaAnn Arbor, MI
10/14/20217:30 PMAdrian10UM-Dearborn1Arrington Ice ArenaAdrian, MI
10/15/20217:00 PMDavenport10Roosevelt2Patterson Ice CenterGrand Rapids, MI
10/15/20217:30 PMIndiana Tech5Penn State1Sport One/Parkview ice hausFort Wayne, IN
10/16/20213:00 PMIndiana Tech6Penn State1Sport One/Parkview ice hausFort Wayne, IN
10/16/20215:45 PMMiami15Roosevelt0Goggin Ice CenterOxford, OH
10/17/202110:30 AMMiami10Roosevelt0Goggin Ice CenterOxford, OH
10/17/202111:45 AMMSU6UM-Dearborn4Munn Ice ArenaEast Lansing, MI
10/22/20215:00 PMGVSU7Davenport2Griff's GeorgetownAllendale, MI
10/23/20216:30 PMDavenport0GVSU6Patterson Ice CenterGrand Rapids, MI
10/29/20215:00 PMGVSU1Aquinas0Griff's GeorgetownAllendale, MI
10/29/20217:30 PMMSU3UM-Ann Arbor1Munn Ice ArenaEast Lansing, MI
10/29/20218:40 PM CDTRoosevelt2Indiana Tech10The Edge IIChicago, IL
10/30/20217:30 PMAquinas2GVSU3Southside Ice ArenaByron Center, MI
10/30/20217:50 PM CDTRoosevelt1Indiana Tech12The Edge IIChicago, IL
11/5/20217:30 PMMSU6Concordia4Munn Ice ArenaEast Lansing, MI
11/5/20219:00 PMUM-Ann Arbor4UM-Dearborn4Arctic EdgeCanton, MI
11/6/20214:00 PMConcordia3MSU0Arctic ColiseumChelsea, MI
11/7/20215:30 PMAquinas2MSU4Southside Ice ArenaByron Center, MI
11/11/20219:00 PMUM-Ann Arbor9Concordia2Yost Ice ArenaAnn Arbor, MI
11/12/20216:00 PMGVSU2UM-Dearborn3Griff's GeorgetownAllendale, MI
11/12/20217:30 PMIndiana Tech10Davenport0Sport One/Parkview ice hausFort Wayne, IN
11/12/20217:30 PMAquinas1Miami3Southside Ice ArenaByron Center, MI
11/13/20216:30 PMDavenport0Indiana Tech12Patterson Ice CenterGrand Rapids, MI
11/13/20217:30 PMAquinas1Miami3Southside Ice ArenaByron Center, MI
11/14/20214:00 PMAdrian14Roosevelt0Arrington Ice ArenaAdrian, MI
11/20/20215:30 PMConcordia4UM-Ann Arbor9Arctic ColiseumChelsea, MI
11/20/20217:50 PM CDT
Roosevelt0Adrian11Edge IIChicago, IL
12/2/20217:00 PMUM-Dearborn5Concordia1UM-D FieldhouseDearborn, MI
12/3/20217:00 PMUM-Dearborn2GVSU2UM-D FieldhouseDearborn, MI
12/2/20219:00 PMUM- Ann Arbor2Miami OH0Arctic EdgeCanton, MI
12/3/20219:30 PMDavenport3Aquinas3Patterson Ice CenterGrand Rapids, MI
12/3/202110:15 PMPenn State3MSU11PegulaUniversity Park, PA
12/4/202110:15 PMPenn State2MSU8PegulaUniversity Park, PA
12/4/20217:30 PMAquinas2Davenport1Southside Ice ArenaByron Center, MI
12/4/20218:30 PMUM-Ann Arbor0Miami OH4Arctic EdgeCanton, MI
12/10/20218:15 PMPenn State6Concordia4PegulaUniversity Park, PA
12/11/20212:15 PMPenn State5Concordia3PegulaUniversity Park, PA
12/12/20214:40 PMRooseveltAquinas7 Bridges ArenaWoodridge, ILto be rescheduled
1/7/20228:30 PMIndiana Tech6GVSU0Sport One/ParkviewFort Wayne, IN
1/8/20227:00 PMAdrian10Concordia0Arrington Ice ArenaAdrian, MI
1/9/20221:00 PMAdrian9Concordia1Arrington Ice ArenaAdrian, MI
1/9/20224:30 PMGVSU0Indiana Tech6Griff's GeorgetownAllendale, MI
1/14/20227:30 PMIndiana Tech5UM-Dearborn0Sport One/Parkview ice hausFort Wayne, IN
1/14/2022TBDPenn State3GVSU4PegulaUniversity Park, PA
1/14/20229:00 PMDavenport--Concordia--Patterson Ice CenterGrand Rapids, MIPostponed
1/15/202210:30 PMConcordia--Davenport--Arctic ColisieumChelsea, MIPostponed
1/15/202212:00 PMAdrian4MSU0Arrington Ice ArenaAdrian, MI
1/15/20223:00 PMUM-Dearborn2Indiana Tech6UM-D FieldhouseDearborn, MI
1/15/2022TBDPenn State1GVSU5PegulaUniversity Park, PA
1/16/2022TBDMSU0Adrian6Munn Ice ArenaEast Lansing, MI
1/20/20227:00 PMUM-DearbornAdrianUM-D FieldhouseDearborn, MI
1/21/20229:45 PMMiamiDavenportGoggin Ice CenterOxford, OH
1/22/202210:15 AMMiamiDavenportGoggin Ice CenterOxford, OH
1/22/202212:45 PMU of MMSUCentre IceTraverse City, MI
1/22/20226:00 PMUM-DearbornPenn StateUM-D FieldhouseDearborn, MI
1/23/202212:00 PMUM-DearbornPenn StateUM-D FieldhouseDearborn, MI
1/23/202212:30 PMUM-Ann ArborGVSUCentre IceTraverse City, MI
1/28/20226:00 PMGVSUMiamiGriff's GeorgetownAllendale, MI
1/28/20222:45 PMAquinasRooseveltSouthside Ice ArenaByron Center, MI
1/29/2022TBDMSURooseveltMunn Ice ArenaEast Lansing, MI
1/29/20225:00 PMGVSUMiamiGriff's GeorgetownAllendale, MI
1/29/20227:30 PMAquinasAdrianSouthside Ice ArenaByron Center, MI
1/30/20224:00 PMAdrianAquinasArrington Ice ArenaAdrian, MI
1/30/2022TBDMSURooseveltMunn Ice ArenaEast Lansing, MI
2/4/20228:30 PMDavenportUM-Ann ArborPatterson Ice CenterGrand Rapids, MI
2/5/20223:30 PMUM-Ann ArborDavenportYost Ice ArenaAnn Arbor, MI
2/5/20227:00 PMGVSURooseveltGriff's GeorgetownAllendale, MI
2/5/20227:00 PMAdrianPenn StateArrington Ice ArenaAdrian, MI
2/6/20221:00 PMGVSURooseveltGriff's GeorgetownAllendale, MI
2/6/20221:00 PMAdrianPenn StateArrington Ice ArenaAdrian, MI
2/11/20228:30 PMConcordiaDearbornArctic ColiseumChelsea, MI
2/11/20229:30 PMDavenportRooseveltPatterson Ice CenterGrand Rapids, MI
2/11/202210:15 PMPenn StateUM-Ann ArborPegulaUniversity Park, PAGame time may change to earlier as we get closer
2/12/202210:15 PMPenn StateUM-Ann ArborPegulaUniversity Park, PAGame time may change to earlier as we get closer
2/12/20227:30 PMAquinasDavenportSouthside Ice ArenaByron Center, MI
2/18/20228:30 PMConcordiaMiamiArctic ColiseumChelsea, MI
2/18/20227:00 PMUM-DearbornMSUUM-D FieldhouseDearborn, MI
2/18/20217:30 PMIndiana TechAquinasSport One/Parkview ice hausFort Wayne, IN
2/19/202210:30 PMConcordiaMiami OHArctic CollisieumChelsea, MI
2/19/20217:30 PMAquinasIndiana TechSouthside Ice ArenaByron Center, MI

 

 

 

 

 

 

*  = Overtime win